Lot 633 - Hans Jürgen Kallmann, Untitled (Sea landscape), 1930s

Estimation : 800 € / 1 100 €

pas d'adjudication

Hans Jürgen Kallmann, Untitled (Sea landscape), 1930s
Untitled (Sea landscape), 1930s
Mixed media with gouache and pastel on cardboard. 64.0 x 88.0 cm (measured inside the frame). Signed lower left: Kallmann (chalk). Glass frame.
Not de-framed.

Hans Jürgen Kallmann (Wolsztyn, Polen 1908 - 1991 Pullach, Isartal), Ohne Titel (Seebild), 1930er Jhare
Ohne Titel (Seebild), 1930er Jhare
Mischtechnik mit Gouache und Pastell auf Karton. 64,0 x 88,0 cm (vermessen in gerahmtem Zustand). Links unten signiert: Kallmann (Kreide). Unter Glas gerahmt.
Gerahmt beschrieben.